SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
91 778 US$
(60 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
1
1,517.71 ft²
شارع النصر

bedroom3
flat1,517.71 ft²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Ground Floor – Side Pool ViewLayout: 2 BedroomsArea: 93 sqm + 48 sqm Private GardenTotal Price: 7,518,000 EGPPayment Plans:35% Down Payment – Installm...

Other
Age of the offer: 5days
Updated: 5days

Localities

شارع النصر
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Homes Bay