SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
68 452 US$
(104 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
1
656.6 ft²
شارع النصر

bedroom2
flat656.6 ft²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

hurghada heights – a smart decision… with value that grows over timein a real estate market full of choices…real opportunities are built on strong loc...

Other
Age of the offer: 9days
Updated: 9days

Localities

شارع النصر
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Hurghadians Property development