SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
116 621 US$
(184 US$ / ft²)
Sale
1
1
635.07 ft²
شارع البحر

bedroom1
flat635.07 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Presenting for sale a newly refurbished frontline 1 bedroom apartment direct access to the beach straight from your front door. Enjoying a wonderful f...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

ViewRenovatedShower enclosureWashing machine

Furnished
Age of the offer: 8days
Updated: 8days

Localities

شارع البحر
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Sun Homes Overseas