SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
60 626 US$
(83 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
1
731.95 ft²
شارع النصر

bedroom2
flat731.95 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

 Imagine waking up to sunshine, a beautiful pool view, and total peace… every single day.🏡 Elegant 68 sqm One-Bedroom✨ Private terrace | Modern desig...

Other
Age of the offer: 15days
Updated: 15days

Localities

شارع النصر
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Homes Bay