SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
78 259 US$
(70 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
1
1,119.45 ft²
السقاله

bedroom3
flat1,119.45 ft²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

🔥 Iconic Resort – Ideal for Investment, Comfortable Living, or Vacation 🔥📍 Prime Location: Situated on Hadaba Road, right next to the renowned AMC ...

Other
Age of the offer: 9days
Updated: 9days

Localities

السقاله
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Homes Bay