SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
112 476 US$
(131 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
861.11 ft²
ميدان شيري

bedroomatypical
flat861.11 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

A fully furnished studio apartment is available in Selena Bay, Al Ahyaa, Hurghada. Ideal for holiday stays or investment, this unit features a practic...

Other
Age of the offer: 13days
Updated: 13days

Localities

ميدان شيري
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

HPK