SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
51 868 US$
(80 US$ / ft²)
Sale
1
1
645.83 ft²
منتجع الخيام

bedroom1
flat645.83 ft²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

LA MORA: A residential complex with a commercial promenade zone of 270 m², featuring a spa, shops, cafés, bars, food court, gym, children’s areas, bil...

Other
Age of the offer: 19days
Updated: 19days

Localities

منتجع الخيام
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Homes Bay