SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
78 378 US$
(140 US$ / ft²)
Sale
1
1
559.72 ft²
شارع البحر

bedroom1
flat559.72 ft²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Scandic Beach Resort – Your Beachfront Home in Hurghada 🌊Discover a unique blend of modern design and peaceful beachfront living in one of Hurghada’s...

Other
Age of the offer: 39days
Updated: 34days

Localities

شارع البحر
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IMS Egypt Property