SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
184 360 US$
(162 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
1,140.97 ft²
شارع النصر

bedroomatypical
flat1,140.97 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

3 Bedroom Penthouse – Building 9, Second Floor, Side Pool ViewA spacious penthouse with a private roof terrace in one of Hurghada’s most attractive re...

Other
Age of the offer: 55days
Updated: 42days

Localities

شارع النصر
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Padsabroad