SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
64 491 US$
(79 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
1
818.06 ft²
شارع النصر

bedroom3
flat818.06 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Trivana Compound Magawish – Luxury Living in HurghadaWelcome to Trivana Compound Magawish, a premium residential project in Hurghada designed to blend...

Other
Age of the offer: 103days
Updated: 41days

Localities

شارع النصر
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

CSC Property