SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
45 928 US$
(125 US$ / ft²)
Sale
1
1
365.97 ft²
شارع يوسف عفيفى

bedroom1
flat365.97 ft²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

🏝️ Modern Pool View Studio with Terrace – Hurghada Heights | Flexible Payment PlanProperty Type: Studio ApartmentLocation: Hurghada Heights, Central ...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

TerraceViewFloorOpen plan living areaNatural light

Other
Age of the offer: 162days
Updated: 150days

Localities

شارع يوسف عفيفى
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Habiba Hurghadians (Real Estate in Hurghada)