SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
127 049 US$
(190 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
1
667.36 ft²
Višňová

bedroom2
flat667.36 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateAfter reconstruction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Apartmán 2+kk, 62 m², výhled na moře, po rekontrukci, parkovací místo.

Nedávno zrekonstruovaný byt 2+kk, situovaný v panoramatické a dominantní poloz...

Other
Age of the offer: 22days
Updated: 6days

Localities

Višňová
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Ostrafin Reality s.r.o.

Ing. Denisa Di Gregorio