List of offers
20
20
20
260 221 US$
(448 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
1
581.25 ft²
Staňkova, Ostrava
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
Promote
bedroom
2
flat
581.25 ft²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Stylový byt 2+kk po rekonstrukci, 54 m², klidná lokalita u Bělského lesa
Hledáte moderní byt, kam se můžete rovnou nastěhovat bez dalších investic?...
Show full description
Parameters
Generated from AI
Tags are automatically generated by artificial intelligence based on photos and property descriptions.
Renovated
Separate toilet
Hallway
Kitchen appliances
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Personal
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Original condition
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
G - Extremely wasteful
Building type:
Panel building
Heating type:
Other
Show all parameters
Age of the offer:
97days
Updated:
97days
Promote
Report ad
Localities
Staňkova, Ostrava
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.
Request exact address
Enlarge map
Civic amenities
REALMAN REALMAN
Bc. Monika Jančová - Reality SváMi s.r.o.
Show Email
Show phone
Contact seller
REALMAN REALMAN
Bc. Monika Jančová - Reality SváMi s.r.o.
Show Email
Show phone
Contact seller