SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
305 760 US$
(204 US$ / ft²)
Sale
4
1
1,496.18 ft²
Mírová, Ostrava

bedroom4
flat1,496.18 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Nabízíme k prodeji investiční mezonetový byt 3+kk + 1+kk o velikosti 99 m² a 40 m², situovaný na adrese Mírová, v části obce Vítkovice, městské části ...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

High ceilingsWooden beamsNatural lightSeparate toiletKitchen appliancesBathtubOpen plan living areaBuilding type

Other
Age of the offer: 285days
Updated: 122days

Localities

Mírová, Ostrava
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

BO! reality a finance s.r.o.

Bc. Mathias Mikulík