SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
391 720 US$
(396 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
1
990.28 ft²
Olomouc

bedroom3
flat990.28 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateAfter reconstruction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Do nabídky prodeje přidáváme slunný byt s dispozicí 3+1 a balkonem, umístěný v cihlovém domě v oblíbené olomoucké městské části Povel, na ulici Handke...

Parameters

Generated from AI

Kitchen appliancesRenovatedWooden beamsNatural light

Other
Age of the offer: 123days
Updated: 104days

Localities

Olomouc
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

REALMAN REALMAN

Petr Sítař - Jaroslav Vojta