SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
310 114 US$
(360 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
1
861.11 ft²
Litovel

bedroom3
flat861.11 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Představujeme vám nový developerský projekt Byty Litovel Severní s prvky rezidenčního bydlení a netradiční architekturou zapadající do rozvíjející se ...

Other
Age of the offer: 439days
Updated: 187days

Localities

Litovel
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

REALMAN REALMAN

Mgr. Zdeněk Vaněčka - metr2 reality s.r.o.