List of offers
30
30
30
95 570 US$
(107 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
1
893.4 ft²
Libina, Libina
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
Promote
bedroom
3
flat
893.4 ft²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Rodinné bydlení pod Jeseníky – bytová jednotka se zahradou, garáží, sklepem.
Hledáte domov, kde budete mít dostatek prostoru, kousek vlastní zahrady,...
Show full description
Parameters
Generated from AI
Tags are automatically generated by artificial intelligence based on photos and property descriptions.
Bathtub
Floor
Hallway
Water heater
Natural light
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Personal
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
G - Extremely wasteful
Building type:
Other
Heating type:
Other
Show all parameters
Age of the offer:
200days
Updated:
38days