SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
330 104 US$
(393 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
1
839.58 ft²
Vzdušná, Liberec

bedroom3
flat839.58 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOriginal condition
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Mám pro vás bydlení přímo v srdci Liberce, na kraji Masarykovy ulice a Lidových sadů.
Praktický rodinný byt 3+kk s výměrou 77,5 m2 nabídne dostatek p...

Other
Age of the offer: 10days
Updated: 10days

Localities

Vzdušná, Liberec
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

REALMAN REALMAN

Zdeněk Milfajt - MILFAJT REALITY s.r.o.