SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
171 195 US$
(215 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
1
796.53 ft²
Oblouková, Děčín

bedroom3
flat796.53 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOriginal condition
basementYes
terraceNo

Description

Představuji vám družstevní byt o dispozici 3+kk a velikosti 74 m², který se nachází ve 12. patře bytového domu v ulici Oblouková, Děčín – Staré Město....

Panel building
Age of the offer: 13days
Updated: 8days

Localities

Oblouková, Děčín
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Indigo finance&reality s.r.o. - Century 21

Lukáš Hung