List of offers
767 024 US$
(570 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
1,345.49 ft²
flat
1,345.49 ft²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Prodej mezonetového apartmánu v Krkonoších, nadstandardní investiční příležitost.
Nabízíme k prodeji jižně orientovaný mezonetový apartmán 4+kk v nov...
Show full description
Parameters
Equipment & features
Loggia
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Personal
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Original condition
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
C - Economical
Building type:
Brick
Heating type:
floor, electric
Show all parameters
Age of the offer:
2days
Updated:
1days
Promote
Report ad
Localities
Černý Důl, Černý Důl
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.