SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
447 014 US$
(569 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
1
785.76 ft²
Brno

bedroom2
flat785.76 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingYes
stateNew construction
basementYes
terraceYes

Description

Hledáte místo, kde se snoubí luxus, soukromí a pocit domova? Tento úplně nový byt 2+kk s dvěma terasami a parkovacím stáním se nachází nedaleko Brněn...

Floor:
3. floor of 5
Age of the offer: 58days
Updated: 56days

Localities

Brno
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

4fin Reality Better together, a.s.

Iveta Friedbergová