SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
185 664 US$
(314 US$ / ft²)
Sale
1
2+
592.01 ft²
Σωτήρα

bedroom1
flat592.01 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience with this exceptional one bedroom fully furnished first floor apartment, ideally situated in ...

Other
Age of the offer: 356days
Updated: 58days

Localities

Σωτήρα
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

C. I. Sweet Home Realtors Ltd

Kyriacos Kolokasides