SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
278 496 US$
(323 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
2+
861.11 ft²
Παραλίμνι

bedroom2
flat861.11 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Discover contemporary living in this thoughtfully designed two bedroom apartment, perfectly positioned in the vibrant center of Paralimni.

Other
Age of the offer: 203days
Updated: 59days

Localities

Παραλίμνι
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

C. I. Sweet Home Realtors Ltd

Kyriacos Kolokasides