SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
669 018 US$
(460 US$ / ft²)
Sale
4
1
1,453.13 ft²
Ozanköy

bedroom4
flat1,453.13 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

الشقة للبيع يقع في قرية بهجيلي، وهي قرية هادئة على الساحل الشمالي الأوسط لشمال قبرص، على بعد حوالي 30 كيلومترًا شرق كيرينيا (جيرنة). تقع بهجيلي بين جب...

Other
Age of the offer: 320days
Updated: 9days

Localities

Ozanköy
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TIMONDRO Emlak Danışmanlık Limited Şirketi