SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
306 315 US$
(438 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
2+
699.65 ft²
Ötüken

bedroom3
flat699.65 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

شقق للبيع في مجمع متطور في شمال سيروس إسكيلي
تعتبر إسكيلي، لؤلؤة شمال قبرص، وجهة شهيرة بشواطئها النظيفة. لقد لفتت شركة إسكيلي انتباه ليس فقط المستثمر...

Other
Age of the offer: 495days
Updated: 495days

Localities

Ötüken
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TEKCE Real Estate