SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
554 540 US$
(652 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
850.35 ft²
Μόρφου, Moutallos

bedroomatypical
flat850.35 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Welcome to a contemporary 4-storey residential development designed for comfort and style. This exclusive residence offers thoughtfully crafted apartm...

Other
Age of the offer: 7days
Updated: 7days

Localities

Μόρφου, Moutallos
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Cyprus Sotheby's International Realty