SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
6 687 122 US$
(2 327 US$ / ft²)
Sale
6+
2+
2,873.96 ft²
Edisson, Λεμεσός

bedroom6+
flat2,873.96 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Elevate your lifestyle with this exclusive package of four apartments, located in the prestigious Limassol Blu Marine development. Situated along Lima...

Other
Age of the offer: 57days
Updated: 10days

Localities

Edisson, Λεμεσός
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Chestertons Cyprus