SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
259 868 US$
(322 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
2+
807.29 ft²
Κίτι

bedroom2
flat807.29 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Listing refers to a Two Bedroom Apartment positioned on the Ground Floor. Discover an exceptional off-plan residence nestled in a quiet and picturesq...

Other
Age of the offer: 28days
Updated: 8days

Localities

Κίτι
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Your Overseas Home

Your Overseas Home