SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
127 992 US$
(125 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
1
1,022.57 ft²
Karşıyaka

bedroom2
flat1,022.57 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

للشقة طله ساحرة على البحر .
تبعد الشقة حوالي 1-5 كم عن شاطئ البحر اقرب مطار يبعد حوالي 50-100 كم.
مساحة الشقة 95 م². تتكون من غرفتين مع حمام. يمكن است...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

Shower enclosureOpen plan living areaView

Other
Age of the offer: 496days
Updated: 496days

Localities

Karşıyaka
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TIMONDRO Emlak Danışmanlık Limited Şirketi