SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
153 021 US$
(316 US$ / ft²)
Sale
1
1
484.38 ft²
Kalecik

bedroom1
flat484.38 ft²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

.يمكنك رؤية البحر من الشقة
من السهل الوصول الى شاطئ البحر . و تبعد الشقه عن الشاطئ حوالي 0-500 م اقرب مطار يبعد حوالي 0-50 كم.
مساحة الشقة 45 م². و هذ...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

ViewOpen plan living areaShower enclosureSecurity

Other
Age of the offer: 491days
Updated: 491days

Localities

Kalecik
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TIMONDRO Emlak Danışmanlık Limited Şirketi