SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
334 195 US$
(370 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
1
904.17 ft²
İskele

bedroom3
flat904.17 ft²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

الشقة للبيع يقع في يني إسكيل، المعروفة أيضًا باسم تريكومو، وهي بلدة تقع على الساحل الجنوبي الشرقي لشمال قبرص. تمتد يني إسكيل على الطريق الرئيسي المؤدي...

Other
Age of the offer: 495days
Updated: 1days

Localities

İskele
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TIMONDRO Emlak Danışmanlık Limited Şirketi