SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
200 590 US$
(444 US$ / ft²)
Sale
1
1
452.08 ft²
İskele

bedroom1
flat452.08 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

İskele Longbeach bölgesinde, ister 120 ay vadeli Türk Lirası kredi ile taksitle , istersenz de faizsiz Döviz bazında 2028 e kadar taksitlerle .. 

Other
Age of the offer: 102days
Updated: 102days

Localities

İskele
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Address Estate