SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
561 667 US$
(290 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
2+
1,937.5 ft²
Girne

bedroom3
flat1,937.5 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Stylish Flats in a Complex with Spectacular Sea Views in North Cyprus Girne
Flats for sale in North Cyprus Girne are located in one of the most presti...

Floor:
4. floor of 10
Age of the offer: 171days
Updated: 5days

Localities

Girne
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Tekce Real Estate

TEKCE REAL ESTATE