SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
82 564 US$
(55 US$ / ft²)
Sale
4
2+
1,506.95 ft²
Gaziveren

bedroom4
flat1,506.95 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

ALPCAN TOWERS KEY WEST UNITS FOR SALE IN GAZIVEREN NORTH CYPRUSEsales Property ID: es5553504GAZIVERENNorth CyprusWith its glorious natural scenery, ex...

Other
Age of the offer: 501days
Updated: 128days

Localities

Gaziveren
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Esales Property LTD.

Peter Chambers