SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
249 427 US$
(297 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
839.58 ft²
Efesou, Δήμος Λιβαδιών

bedroomatypical
flat839.58 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Located in one of Larnaca’s most desirable residential areas, Livadia, this contemporary development offers a harmonious balance of comfort, privacy, ...

Other
Age of the offer: 7days
Updated: 7days

Localities

Efesou, Δήμος Λιβαδιών
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Cyprus Sotheby's International Realty