List of offers
11
11
11
307 433 US$
(272 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
2+
1,130.21 ft²
Digeni Akrita, Agios Theodoros
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
2
flat
1,130.21 ft²
bathrooms
2+
Translate to English
TWO-BEDROOM APARTMENTS IN PAPHOS CITY CENTRE WITH MODERN AMENITIES, PRIVATE STORAGE ROOM, COVERED PARKING AND ENERGY-EFFICIENT FEATURES
Located in th...
Show full description
Parameters
Generated from AI
Tags are automatically generated by artificial intelligence based on photos and property descriptions.
Open plan living area
Natural light
Water heater
Security
Renovated
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
New construction
Building type:
Other
Equipment:
Other
Age of the offer:
71days
Updated:
1days
Report ad
Localities
Digeni Akrita, Agios Theodoros
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.