List of offers
17
17
17
346 746 US$
(511 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
1
678.13 ft²
Grad Poreč
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
2
flat
678.13 ft²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Na prodaju: Kompletno opremljen stan u mirnom naselju Žbandaj – Poreč
U ponudi je moderan, potpuno namješten stan smješten u mirnom mjestu Žbandaj,...
Show full description
Parameters
Equipment & features
Private parking
Air conditioning
Generated from AI
Tags are automatically generated by artificial intelligence based on photos and property descriptions.
Furnished
Floor
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
A - Extremely economical
Building type:
Other
Heating type:
Other
Show all parameters
Age of the offer:
142days
Updated:
142days
Report ad
Localities
Grad Poreč
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.