SUPA24
House and surroundings; view
House and surroundings
House and surroundings; view
298 223 US$
(523 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
1
570.49 ft²
Grad Trogir

bedroom3
flat570.49 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Prodaje se dvosoban stan u mirnom i sve traženijem naselju Plano pokraj Trogira.

Stan se sastoji od dvije spavaće sobe, hodnika, kupaonice, dnevnog b...

Other
Age of the offer: 83days
Updated: 39days

Localities

Grad Trogir
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Real nekretnine

Dejan Šijan