List of offers
11
11
11
631 905 US$
(399 US$ / ft²)
Sale
4
2+
1,582.29 ft²
Grad Rab
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
4
flat
1,582.29 ft²
bathrooms
2+
Translate to English
OTOK RAB, BARBAT - Ekskluzivno! Moderna kuća u nizu na TOP lokaciji blizu mora
Ekskluzivno u ponudi! Predstavljamo tri luksuzna dvoetažna stana (kuć...
Generated from AI
Tags are automatically generated by artificial intelligence based on photos and property descriptions.
View
Open plan living area
Floor
Terrace
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Age of the offer:
109days
Updated:
109days
Report ad
Localities
Grad Rab
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.