SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
744 238 US$
(520 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
2+
1,431.6 ft²
Grad Rab

bedroom3
flat1,431.6 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

We are glad to present you a luxurious ground floor apartment of a modern urban villa, located in a quiet and elevated position in Banjol on Rab Islan...

Other
Age of the offer: 203days
Updated: 60days

Localities

Grad Rab
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

ADRIONIKA INTERNATIONAL CONSULTANCY

Jelena Stolz