SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
807 238 US$
(431 US$ / ft²)
Sale
4
2+
1,872.92 ft²
Grad Pula

bedroom4
flat1,872.92 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

PULA – EKSKLUZIVAN PENTHOUSE S PANORAMSKIM POGLEDOM NA PULSKI ZALJEV I GRADNa prodaju je vrhunski penthouse smješten na 4. katu moderne novogradnje s ...

Other
Age of the offer: 4days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Grad Pula
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Mololongo Realestate

Zoran Stupar