SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
185 145 US$
(491 US$ / ft²)
Sale
1
1
376.74 ft²
Grad Pula

bedroom1
flat376.74 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Prodaje se lijep i funkcionalno uređen stan u Puli, ukupne površine 35 m², smješten u prizemlju zgrade, na odličnoj lokaciji samo nekoliko koraka od A...

Other
Age of the offer: 6days
Updated: 6days

Localities

Grad Pula
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Alma Dom

Azra Valjevac