SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
255 288 US$
(344 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
1
742.71 ft²
Grad Pula

bedroom2
flat742.71 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Agencija za nekretnine Angelus nekretnine Vam nudi na prodaju fantastičan DVOSOBAN STAN za renovaciju u samom centru Pule s pogledom na Arenu i More.

Other
Age of the offer: 60days
Updated: 52days

Localities

Grad Pula
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Angelus nekretnine d.o.o.

Toni Benić