SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
461 428 US$
(794 US$ / ft²)
Sale
1
1
581.25 ft²
Grad Pula

bedroom1
flat581.25 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Luksuzni stanovi sa pogledom na Marina Veruda!

Stan B7, površine 54.36 m2(neto korisne površine 51.16m2), nalazi se u zgradi B.

Other
Age of the offer: 112days
Updated: 112days

Localities

Grad Pula
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Alma Dom

Azra Valjevac