SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
251 231 US$
(449 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
1
559.72 ft²
Grad Pula

bedroom2
flat559.72 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

U srcu Pule, na prvom katu moderne zgrade iz 2026. godine, smjestio se ovaj stan od 52,37 m².
Uključujući dvije udobne spavaće sobe i svijetli dnevn...

Other
Age of the offer: 120days
Updated: 119days

Localities

Grad Pula
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Alma Dom

Azra Valjevac