SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
394 908 US$
(322 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
1
1,227.08 ft²
Grad Pula

bedroom3
flat1,227.08 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Na prodaju prekrasan, elegantan, prostran, potpuno uređen i namješten dvoetažni stan površine 114 m², smješten na trećem katu stambene zgrade u atrakt...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

TerraceOpen plan living areaFurnishedFloorShower enclosureSeparate toilet

Other
Age of the offer: 121days
Updated: 121days

Localities

Grad Pula
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

INVESTA d.o.o.

Franko Rojnić