SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
423 710 US$
(298 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
2+
1,420.83 ft²
Grad Pula

bedroom3
flat1,420.83 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Na prodaju je prostran stan u izgradnji smješten u mirnom i atraktivnom pulskom naselju Valdebek, udaljenom svega 3 km od mora i centra grada. Lokacij...

Other
Age of the offer: 124days
Updated: 123days

Localities

Grad Pula
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

INVESTA d.o.o.

Anais Naimarević Ramljak