SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
191 771 US$
(405 US$ / ft²)
Sale
1
1
473.61 ft²
Grad Nin

bedroom1
flat473.61 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Nin – Ninske Vodice
a one-bedroom apartment for sale, first row to the sea in Ninske Vodice;
the apartment is located on the 4th floor, furnished, bea...

Other
Age of the offer: 5days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Grad Nin
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Bova

Bova Real Estate Agency