SUPA24
Kitchen; kitchen appliances, wood floor, natural light, modern style
1 495 101 US$
(1 085 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
2+
1,377.78 ft²
Grad Bakar

bedroom2
flat1,377.78 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Na najvišoj etaži rezidencijalne zgrade u prvom redu uz more smješten je ekskluzivni penthouse koji predstavlja vrhunac suvremenog mediteranskog stano...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

TerraceOpen plan living areaFloorViewNatural light

Other
Age of the offer: 92days
Updated: 92days

Localities

Grad Bakar
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Broker-Grupa d.o.o.

Broker agencija za nekretnine