List of offers
5
323 712 US$
(396 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
818.06 ft²
Put Primorja
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
atypical
flat
818.06 ft²
bathrooms
2+
Translate to English
NOVOGRADNJA – Apartman na prvom katu s terasom i parkirnim mjestom | Sveti Filip i Jakov
Prodaje se moderan apartman na prvom katu manje stambene z...
Show full description
Parameters
Equipment & features
Air conditioning
Generated from AI
Tags are automatically generated by artificial intelligence based on photos and property descriptions.
Terrace
Open plan living area
Floor
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Age of the offer:
125days
Updated:
119days
Report ad
Localities
Put Primorja
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.